Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Dir List
Your Ticket to Better Web Traffic
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - On Sale Now! Save up to 10%


On Sale! Up to 10% off on Network Transceivers at Dir List. Top brands include HP, informic, Superele, Unknown, TOLAKO, USR, SODIAL, Toogoo, CTCUnion, Yehua, Axiom, & EtherWAN. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP 572407-001 10.1-inch HD AntiGlare LED display panel (Black) - Includes webcam, microphone, speaker box, two WLAN antenna transceivers with cables, and a WWAN interface module
By HP
In Stock
$28.61
Extremely Important: You must match the resolution, backlight, and screen size to your current screen. You cannot deviate from your current screen specifications. Purchasing a screen with different specifications will not work with your system. If yo...


INFORMIC Web Sever ESP8266 serial WiFi expansion board ESP-13 shiled for Arduino
INFORMIC Web Sever ESP8266 serial WiFi expansion board ESP-13 shiled for Arduino
By informic
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: M0579, ean: 0708402770568,

16 CHANNEL RELAY MODULE 12v FOR ARDUINO...


UNO R3 ESP8266 Web Sever serial WiFi expansion board shiled ESP-12E for arduino
UNO R3 ESP8266 Web Sever serial WiFi expansion board shiled ESP-12E for arduino
By Superele
In Stock
$15.39

mpn: ELE335, ean: 5319710018683,

Description: 1. Standard pin interface to achieve full compatibility with the pitch Arduino Uno, Mega and so on. (Unless the standard size arduino, such as Nano, Mini) 2. 3.3V power supply using advanced chip (with the official expansion board power...


1PCS ENC28J60 Ethernet Shield V1.0 for arduino compatible Nano 3.0 RJ45 Webserver Module
1PCS ENC28J60 Ethernet Shield V1.0 for arduino compatible Nano 3.0 RJ45 Webserver Module
By Superele
In Stock
$13.59

mpn: ELE348, ean: 5319710018812,

Description: 100% Brand new With this Ethernet Shield, Nano board can be used to connect to internet controller: Microchip's ENC28J60 ethernet / HR911105A works as server or client comes with efficient library and examples direct plug puzzle board, ...


2 pcs lot raspberry pi OV7740 free drive USB camera module
2 pcs lot raspberry pi OV7740 free drive USB camera module
By Unknown
In Stock
$33.00

ean: 6440267855458,

raspberry pi OV7740 free drive USB camera module...


1 pcs lot infrared night vision wide angle HD free USB camera module
1 pcs lot infrared night vision wide angle HD free USB camera module
By Unknown
In Stock
$32.40

ean: 6440267855441,

Module size: 38mm * 38mm / 55mm * 38mm Support H.264, MJPEG, YUY2 three output formats Infrared sensor with infrared night vision Support UVC protocol, USB interface, free drive, plug and play...


Tolako ESP8266 Web Server Serial Port WiFi Shield Expansion Board ESP-13 Compatible for Arduino UNO R3 MEGA 2560
Tolako ESP8266 Web Server Serial Port WiFi Shield Expansion Board ESP-13 Compatible for Arduino UNO R3 MEGA 2560
By TOLAKO
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: AJ-HB51-001, ean: 5175501219918,

The module shield also can be used as stand-alone expansion board for Arduino Uno. Serial data is transported to WiFi device transparently, and vice versa.  Arduino program does not need any configuration 802.11 b / g / n wireless standards STA / ...


USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
By USR
In Stock
$41.88

mpn: USR-TCP232-306, ean: 0614019488713,

Function: DHCP: Automatically Obtain An IP Address And Query IP Address Through Serial Setting Protocol DNS: Domain Name System Httpt Client: Serial Port Sends Data In HTTP Protocol To Web Serve ,Web Server Analyzes And Returns Data To Serial Deivce ...


SODIAL Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
SODIAL Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
By SODIAL
In Stock
$19.75

mpn: 156871, ean: 0192948024351,

* SODIAL is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized seller of SODIAL can sell under SODIAL listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. SODIAL(R) New Q1 tv Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Stick WIFI Show Receiver Dongle For...


Toogoo Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
Toogoo Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
By Toogoo
In Stock
$19.75

mpn: 156871, ean: 4894681186254,

* TOOGOO is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized seller of TOOGOO can sell under TOOGOO listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. TOOGOO(R) New Q1 tv Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Stick WIFI Show Receiver Dongle For...


Universal SFP slot to RJ45 copper 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media converter, FIB1-1000ES
Universal SFP slot to RJ45 copper 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media converter, FIB1-1000ES
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: FRM220-1000MS, ean: 0811704010178,

The FRM220-1000MS Gigabit Ethernet is the newest all speed Gigabit media converter. The copper interface is 10/100/1000Base-TX and the SFP slot is supporting dual-rate SFPs for 100 or 1000 Base-X transceivers. Any Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet SF...


Yehua Q1 WiFi Display Dongle, Wireless Display Receiver Support 1080P Full HD & AV Dual Output Display Receiver for iOS iPhone iPad/Android Smartphones/Windows/Macbook …
Yehua Q1 WiFi Display Dongle, Wireless Display Receiver Support 1080P Full HD & AV Dual Output Display Receiver for iOS iPhone iPad/Android Smartphones/Windows/Macbook …
By Yehua
In Stock
$28.99
$25.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: Q1, ean: 4676483115058,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
How to Use: Use 5V/1A charging adapter to power on the dongle, then use the HDMI cable to connect the dongle to the TV or projectors. If your TV does not have HDMI port, you can use the AV adapter cable to make it work.The dongle does NOT support any...


FMC-1000MS Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to dual speed SFP slot fiber media converter - web managed
FMC-1000MS Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to dual speed SFP slot fiber media converter - web managed
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$79.00

mpn: FMC-1000MS, ean: 0811704013230,

FMC-1000MS converter is the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by Datainterfaces.com. A new member of the popular FMC series, the FMC-1000MS Gigabit converter has an SFP dual speed 155M/1.25G slot for optical transceiver and one...


FMC-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 10Km reach, WebSmart managed
FMC-1000MS-SM10 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 10Km reach, WebSmart managed
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$112.00

mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM10, ean: 0811704013292,

This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7010-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM10 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...


FRM220-CH20 media converter chassis, 20 slot, SNMP and web based management support, rack mount 19'', dual redundant power support
FRM220-CH20 media converter chassis, 20 slot, SNMP and web based management support, rack mount 19", dual redundant power support
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$269.00

mpn: FRM220-CH20, ean: 0811704012769,

The FRM220 is the newest fiber media converter chassis available from Datainterfaces.com. Chassis has 20 slots for FRM220 compatible media converters, including FRM220-1000EAS Gigabit dual channel converter card (2 Gigabit copper to SFP converters in...




FRM220-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 40Km single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
FRM220-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 40Km single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$180.00

mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013827,

The FRM220-1000MS-SM40 is an extremely versatile Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter for 10/100/1000Base-T copper to Gigabit 1000Base-LHX single-mode 40Km, 1310nm SFP optical interface. The FRM220-1000MS has its own IP address for direct web manag...


FRM220-1000MS-SM80 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-ZX single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
FRM220-1000MS-SM80 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-ZX single-mode fiber media converter w/ web based management
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$201.00

mpn: FRM220-1000MS-SM80, ean: 0811704013834,

The FRM220-1000MS-SM80 is an extremely versatile Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter for 10/100/1000Base-T copper to Gigabit 1000Base-ZX single-mode 80Km, 1550nm SFP optical interface. The FRM220-1000MS has its own IP address for direct web manage...


FRM220-E1-T1-SC002 - single E1 and T1 to multi-mode fiber extender (media converter), 2Km range, 1310nm, SC connectors, standalone unit with AC adapter, optional web and console based management support
FRM220-E1-T1-SC002 - single E1 and T1 to multi-mode fiber extender (media converter), 2Km range, 1310nm, SC connectors, standalone unit with AC adapter, optional web and console based management support
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$240.00

mpn: FRM220-E1-T1R-SC002, ean: 0811704014237,

The FRM220-E1-T1-SC002 is a multi-mode 1310nm, 2Km range, dual fiber, E1 or T1 extender. A simple DIP switch sets unit for operation on E1 120Ohms or T1 100Ohms twisted pair copper interfaces. The FRM220-E1-T1-SC002 can extend transparently over fibe...


EtherWAN 8 Port 10/100 Web-Smart PoE Switch
EtherWAN 8 Port 10/100 Web-Smart PoE Switch
By EtherWAN
In Stock
$519.49

mpn: 5877, ean: 0741459772215,

Manufacturer code: EX17008 Manufacturer siteSpec sheet EtherWANs EX17008 10/100Base Fast Ethernet Web-Smart PoE Ethernet Switches is designed to operate in the small or medium network environment to provide Power to PoE driven devices, such as PoE IP...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - dirlist.org. All Rights Reserved.